GROUP男子 予選グループ



グループ1 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  フレイタス(POR) 4-0 4-1 4 1
2  PARK Jeongwoo(KOR) 0-4 4-3 3 2
3  WU Jiaji(DOM) 1-4 3-4 2 3


グループ2 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  カルデラノ(BRA) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  SHETTY Sanil(IND) 0-4 1-4 2 3
3  POLANSKY Tomas(CZE) 0-4 4-1 3 2


グループ3 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  K.カールソン(SWE) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  PLETEA Cristian(ROU) 0-4 2-4 2 3
3  SZUDI Adam(HUN) 0-4 4-2 3 2


グループ4 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  フィルス(GER) 4-0 4-1 4 1
2  DEVOS Robin(BEL) 0-4 4-2 3 2
3  YANG Heng-Wei(TPE) 1-4 2-4 2 3


グループ5 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  大島祐哉(JPN) 4-0 4-2 4 1
2  ORT Kilian(GER) 0-4 0-4 2 3
3  FLORITZ Philipp(BUL) 2-4 4-0 3 2


グループ6 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  チョン ヨンシク(KOR) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  LANDRIEU Andrea(FRA) 0-4 4-2 3 2
3  PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen(UKR) 0-4 2-4 2 3


グループ7 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  M.カールソン(SWE) 1-4 4-0 3 2
2  LORENTZ Romain(FRA) 4-1 4-1 4 1
3  P.TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL(THA) 0-4 1-4 2 3


グループ8 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  シュテガー(GER) 4-0 4-1 4 1
2  WALKER Samuel(ENG) 0-4 4-3 3 2
3  KOSIBA Daniel(HUN) 1-4 3-4 2 3


グループ9 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  吉村真晴(JPN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  STOYANOV Niagol(ITA) 0-4 3-4 2 3
3  SUN Chia-Hung(TPE) 0-4 4-3 3 2


グループ10 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  コウ・レイ(UKR) 4-wo 4-2 4 1
2  CASSIN Alexandre(FRA) wo-4 0-4 1 3
3  金光宏暢(JPN) 2-4 4-0 3 2


グループ11 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  チョン サンウン(KOR) 4-1 4-1 4 1
2  LAMBIET Florent(BEL) 1-4 4-2 3 2
3  CHEN Diogo(POR) 1-4 2-4 2 3


グループ12 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  アルナ(NGR) 4-1 2-4 3 2
2  OBESLO Michal(CZE) 1-4 0-4 2 3
3  MAJOROS Bence(HUN) 4-2 4-0 4 1


グループ13 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  グロート(DEN) 4-0 4-1 4 1
2  MADRID Marcos(MEX) 0-4 2-4 2 3
3  QIU Dang(GER) 1-4 4-2 3 2


グループ14 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  上田 仁(JPN) 4-2 4-1 4 1
2  ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav(UKR) 2-4 1-4 2 3
3  ISHIY Vitor(BRA) 1-4 4-1 3 2


グループ15 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  アポローニャ(POR) 4-2 4-0 4 1
2  LAKEEV Vasily(RUS) 2-4 0-4 2 3
3  SEYFRIED Joe(FRA) 0-4 4-0 3 2


グループ16 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ウォルター(GER) 4-0 4-1 4 1
2  松山祐季(JPN) 0-4 4-2 3 2
3  LEVENKO Andreas(AUT) 1-4 2-4 2 3


グループ17 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ドリンクホール(ENG) 4-3 4-1 4 1
2  BROSSIER Benjamin(FRA) 3-4 4-1 3 2
3  AFANADOR Brian(PUR) 1-4 1-4 2 3


グループ18 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  イェレル(SWE) 0-4 4-1 3 2
2  LIVENTSOV Alexey(RUS) 4-0 4-2 4 1
3  ALLEGRO Martin(BEL) 1-4 2-4 2 3


グループ19 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ガオ・ニン(SGP) 4-0 2-4 3 2
2  YEFIMOV Viktor(UKR) 0-4 1-4 2 3
3  ECSEKI Nandor(HUN) 4-2 4-1 4 1


グループ20 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  周 雨(CHN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  酒井 明日翔(JPN) 0-4 2-4 2 3
3  ZATOWKA Patryk(POL) 0-4 4-2 3 2


グループ21 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  モンテイロ(POR) 4-1 4-1 4 1
2  NG Pak Nam(HKG) 1-4 4-2 3 2
3  CHO Daeseong(KOR) 1-4 2-4 2 3


グループ22 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ガチーナ(CRO) 4-3 4-0 4 1
2  GERASSIMENKO Kirill(KAZ) 3-4 4-0 3 2
3  RUMGAY Gavin(SCO) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ23 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  アチャンタ(IND) 0-4 4-2 3 2
2  AKKUZU Can(FRA) 4-0 4-1 4 1
3  HWANG Minha(KOR) 2-4 1-4 2 3


グループ24 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ドゥダ(GER) 4-1 4-2 4 1
2  JANCARIK Lubomir(CZE) 1-4 4-3 3 2
3  RUIZ Romain(FRA) 2-4 3-4 2 3


グループ25 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  リム ジョンフン(KOR) 4-2 4-0 4 1
2  SALIFOU Abdel-Kader(FRA) 2-4 4-1 3 2
3  CAZACU Alexandru(ROU) 0-4 1-4 2 3


グループ26 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  森薗 政崇(JPN) 4-0 4-1 4 1
2  BOBOCICA Mihai(ITA) 0-4 4-1 3 2
3  LI Hon Ming(HKG) 1-4 1-4 2 3


グループ27 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  フランツェスカ(GER) 4-1 4-0 4 1
2  龍崎 東寅 (JPN) 1-4 4-2 3 2
3  PANG Xue Jie(SGP) 0-4 2-4 2 3


グループ28 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  李平(QAT) 4-1 4-wo 4 1
2  HACHARD Antoine(FRA) 1-4 4-0 3 2
3  KLEIN Dennis(GER) wo-4 0-4 1 3


グループ29 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ガルドス(AUT) 4-1 4-2 4 1
2  TSUBOI Gustavo(BRA) 1-4 4-3 3 2
3  S.WISUTMAYTHANGKOON(THA) 2-4 3-4 2 3


グループ30 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  JANG Woojin(KOR) 4-1 4-0 4 1
2  OLAH Benedek(FIN) 1-4 4-0 3 2
3  VALUCH Alexander(SVK) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ31 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  DYJAS Jakub(POL) 4-1 4-0 4 1
2  PISTEJ Lubomir(SVK) 1-4 4-0 3 2
3  GONZALEZ Daniel(PUR) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ32 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  JIANG Tianyi(HKG) 1-4 4-1 3 2
2  PERSSON Jon(SWE) 4-1 4-0 4 1
3  SERDAROGLU David(AUT) 1-4 0-4 2 3


グループ33 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  PITCHFORD Liam(ENG) 4-1 4-2 4 1
2  LAM Siu Hang(HKG) 1-4 4-0 3 2
3  HIPPLER Tobias(GER) 2-4 0-4 2 3


グループ34 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  HO Kwan Kit(HKG) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  PROKOPCOV Dmitrij (CZE) 0-4 4-0 3 2
3  SEMENOV Andrey(RUS) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ35 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  IONESCU Ovidiu(ROU) 3-4 4-0 3 2
2  GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan(IND) 4-3 4-3 4 1
3  KWAN Man Ho(HKG) 0-4 3-4 2 3


グループ36 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  WANG Yang(SVK) 4-1 2-4 3 2
2  KONECNY Tomas(CZE) 1-4 4-0 3 1
3  HOHMEIER Nils(GER) 4-2 0-4 3 3


グループ37 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ROBLES Alvaro(ESP) 4-3 4-0 4 1
2  DESAI Harmeet(IND) 3-4 4-3 3 2
3  PARK Gyeongtae(KOR) 0-4 3-4 2 3


グループ38 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ROBINOT Quentin(FRA) 0-4 4-0 3 2
2  GHOSH Soumyajit(IND) 4-0 4-1 4 1
3  OLAVE Alfonso(CHI) 0-4 1-4 2 3


グループ39 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  LIAO Cheng-Ting(TPE) 4-3 4-0 4 1
2  吉村和弘(JPN) 3-4 4-1 3 2
3  GONZALEZ Yomar(PUR) 0-4 1-4 2 3


グループ40 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  GERALDO Joao(POR) 1-4 4-0 3 2
2  及川 瑞基(JPN) 4-1 4-0 4 1
3  FEDOTOV Petr(RUS) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ41 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  KALLBERG Anton(SWE) 1-4 4-0 3 2
2  CRISAN Adrian(ROU) 4-1 4-0 4 1
3  HELMY Mahmoud(EGY) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ42 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  KIM Minseok(KOR) 3-4 4-0 3 2
2  木造 勇人(JPN) 4-3 4-0 4 1
3  BRANTE Juan Carlos(CHI) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ43 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  田添 健汰(JPN) 0-4 0-4 2 3
2  PUCAR Tomislav(CRO) 4-0 3-4 3 2
3  YU Ziyang(CHN) 4-0 4-3 4 1


グループ44 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  KIM Donghyun(KOR) 4-3 2-4 3 2
2  BAUM Patrick(GER) 3-4 2-4 2 3
3  ZHOU Kai(CHN) 4-2 4-2 4 1


グループ45 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  HABESOHN Daniel(AUT) 4-3 4-2 4 1
2  OUAICHE Stephane(FRA) 3-4 4-2 3 2
3  ANGELAKIS Konstantinos(GRE) 2-4 2-4 2 3


グループ46 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  MENGEL Steffen(GER) 3-4 4-0 3 2
2  SZOCS Hunor(ROU) 4-3 4-0 4 1
3  LYEVSHYN Vitaliy(UKR) 0-4 0-4 2 3