GROUP女子 予選グループ


予選ラウンドはこちら

グループ1 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  杜 凱キン(HKG) 4-2 4-0 4 1
2  LEE I-Chen(TPE) 2-4 4-3 3 2
3  DVORAK Galia(ESP) 0-4 3-4 2 3


グループ2 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  リー・ジエ(NED) 4-3 2-4 3 2
2  長﨑 美柚(JPN) 3-4 4-1 3 1
3  ミッテルハム(GER) 4-2 1-4 3 3


グループ3 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  加藤 美優(JPN) 4-1 4-2 4 1
2  タモルワン(THA) 1-4 4-2 3 2
3  劉 馨尹(TPE) 2-4 2-4 2 3


グループ4 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  顧 玉テイ(CHN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  木原 美悠(JPN) 0-4 3-4 2 3
3  チェホバー(CZE) 0-4 4-3 3 2


グループ5 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  森 さくら(JPN) 0-4 4-2 3 2
2  WANG Yidi (CHN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
3  パク ヨンスク(KOR) 2-4 0-4 2 3


グループ6 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ツォン・ジエン(SGP) 0-4 4-0 3 2
2  SHENG Dandan(CHN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
3  ヌッテ(LUX) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ7 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  サマラ(ROU) 4-2 4-0 4 1
2  SONG Maeum(KOR) 2-4 4-0 3 2
3  ソルヤ(AUT) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ8 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ソ ヒョウォン(KOR) 4-2 4-1 4 1
2  ノスコワ(RUS) 2-4 4-2 3 2
3  IACOB Camellia(ROU) 1-4 2-4 2 3


グループ9 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  浜本 由惟(JPN) 4-2 4-2 4 1
2  ZHANG Rui(CHN) 2-4 4-0 3 2
3  キム ジホ(KOR) 2-4 0-4 2 3


グループ10 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ヤン ハウン(KOR) 4-1 4-1 4 1
2  ディアコヌ(ROU) 1-4 4-0 3 2
3  鈴木 李茄(JPN) 1-4 0-4 2 3


グループ11 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  陳 思羽(TPE) 4-1 4-1 4 1
2  シャオ(ESP) 1-4 4-0 3 2
3  マンツ(GER) 1-4 0-4 2 3


グループ12 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ユ・フ(POR) 4-1 4-1 4 1
2  マテロバ(CZE) 1-4 3-4 2 3
3  LIN Chia-Chih(TPE) 1-4 4-3 3 2


グループ13 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  リュウ・ジャ(AUT) 4-3 4-1 4 1
2  LIN Ye(SGP) 3-4 4-3 3 2
3  LIN Chia-Hsuan(TPE) 1-4 3-4 2 3


グループ14 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  陳 幸同(CHN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  イ シオン(KOR) 0-4 4-0 3 2
3  HUANG Yu-Chiao(TPE) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ15 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ポルカノバ(AUT) 4-0 4-3 4 1
2  ナンタナー(THA) 0-4 3-4 2 3
3  DRAGOMAN Andreea(ROU) 3-4 4-3 3 2


グループ16 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  芝田 沙季(JPN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  ペソツカ(UKR) 0-4 4-0 3 2
3  王 意如(TPE) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ17 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  帖 雅娜(HKG) 3-4 4-0 3 2
2  鄭 先知(TPE) 4-3 4-0 4 1
3  バヨル(POL) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ18 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ユー・モンユー(SGP) 0-4 4-0 3 2
2  森薗 美月(JPN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
3  WAN Yuan(GER) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ19 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  塩見 真希(JPN) 4-0 4-2 4 1
2  バラージョバ(SVK) 0-4 4-2 3 2
3  李 昱諄(TPE) 2-4 2-4 2 3


グループ20 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  李 皓晴(HKG) 4-3 4-1 4 1
2  HUANG Yi-Hua(TPE) 3-4 2-4 2 3
3  オラワン(THA) 1-4 4-2 3 2


グループ21 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  姜 華君(HKG) 4-1 4-2 4 1
2  パルティカ(POL) 1-4 2-4 2 3
3  HUANG Yu-Wen(TPE) 2-4 4-2 3 2


グループ22 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  チェ・ヒョジュ(KOR) 0-4 4-0 3 2
2  陳可(CHN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
3  ビバレッリ(ITA) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ23 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  キム キョンア(KOR) 4-1 4-0 4 1
2  呉 穎嵐 (HKG) 1-4 4-2 3 2
3  ブラティーコ(UKR) 0-4 2-4 2 3


グループ24 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ZHOU Yihan(SGP) 4-2 0-4 3 3
2  エーラント(NED) 2-4 4-1 3 2
3  SUN Mingyang(CHN) 4-0 1-4 3 1


グループ25 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  森薗 美咲(JPN) 4-0 4-0 4 1
2  ビレンコ(UKR) 0-4 1-4 2 3
3  チミナ(NED) 0-4 4-1 3 2


グループ26 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  ウィンター(GER) 0-4 4-0 3 2
2  安藤みなみ(JPN) 4-0 4-2 4 1
3  SHIN Yubin(KOR) 0-4 2-4 2 3


グループ27 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  蘇 慧音(HKG) 4-0 1-4 3 2
2  スターシニー(THA) 0-4 1-4 2 3
3  FENG Yalan(CHN) 4-1 4-1 4 1


グループ28 1 2 3 Pts. Pos.
1  WEN Jia(CHN) 4-3 4-0 4 1
2  ジャン・モー(CAN) 3-4 4-0 3 2
3  WOLF Jennie(GER) 0-4 0-4 2 3


グループ29 1 2 3 4 Pts. Pos.
1  ニー・シャーリエン(LUX) 3-4 4-1 2-4 4 3
2  前田 美優(JPN) 4-3 4-1 3-4 5 2
3  RYU Hanna(KOR) 1-4 1-4 0-4 3 4
4  李 暁丹(CHN) 4-2 4-3 4-0 6 1


グループ30 1 2 3 4 Pts. Pos.
1  セーチ(ROU) 4-1 4-1 0-4 5 2
2  加藤 杏華(JPN) 1-4 4-1 1-4 4 3
3  HELLE Tanja(NED) 1-4 1-4 3 4
4  劉 曦(CHN) 4-0 4-1 4-0 6 1

予選ラウンドはこちら